25, THE WILLOWS, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 0PY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+47.3%
Sold on 16 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+25.8%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+109.4%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+16.4%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 26 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1