Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, CHESTNUT COURT, 37 - 41, CHESTNUT ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,500
+2.6%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,995
-9.8%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2JL
← Back to All Properties