49, HUNTINGDON STREET, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 1BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+40.7%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+132.8%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+22.1%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 14 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1