Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
421, ADELPHI WHARF 3, 7, ADELPHI STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£43,704 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£115,000
+61.3%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Other
+£43,704 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,296
-38.0%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Other
-£43,699 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 9 August 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6GJ
← Back to All Properties