3, WILLIAM HARRIS WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 8WJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+11.1%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000-17.7%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+28.7%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 22 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1