Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RYMANS COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.8%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
-17.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+2.3%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
-9.7%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7GZ
← Back to All Properties