Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FURZE RIDE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 3UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+361.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+361.5%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3UA
← Back to All Properties