30, DURHAM ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 5UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,500+107.6%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+45.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+7.5%
Sold on 13 January 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 21 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1