Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SOUTHFIELDS AVENUE, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 5GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+587.5%
Price Change
+£329,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+587.5%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£329,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 5GL
← Back to All Properties