57, TELFORD DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 2YG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,850
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£47,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£269,850+21.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£47,850 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,000+13.8%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+119.1%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+16.3%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1