Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FARRIERS COURT, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 7DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-4.3%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+84.0%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+62.3%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+72.1%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 30 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 7DY
← Back to All Properties