Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, GREEN HILL, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£512,000
+2.4%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+51.5%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,950
+169.9%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Detached
+£207,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,250
Sold on 28 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5QE
← Back to All Properties