26A, NORTH EAST ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+91.4%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+139.3%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+12.6%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 9 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1