Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SWAN COTTAGE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 1NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 1999
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-5.9%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+21.4%
Sold on 24 February 1999
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+101.9%
Sold on 14 October 1997
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 13 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 1NR
← Back to All Properties