Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, ASHBURNHAM ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+88.6%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+74.6%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+59.5%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5LJ
← Back to All Properties