Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SUSSEX ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,180
Last Sold Price
19 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£820 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,180
-0.4%
Sold on 19 October 2011
Terraced
-£820 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+289.9%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 2 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1DS
← Back to All Properties