Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 16, GROVEHILL ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+27.7%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+48.9%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+53.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6PJ
← Back to All Properties