Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HEATHERFIELDS CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,500
-1.9%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+10.4%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0TY
← Back to All Properties