Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, LEES HALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 9JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+0.7%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+180.4%
Sold on 17 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 13 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 9JL
← Back to All Properties