APARTMENT 25, AROSA COURT, 419, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 4LZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
18 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.3%
Price Change
+£83,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,950+126.3%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 29 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1