Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WILTON GROVE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 1AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+86.1%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,995
+79.1%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 23 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 1AS
← Back to All Properties