Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, STANSTEAD COURT, 24, STANSTEAD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
+7.8%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+30.6%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6AA
← Back to All Properties