73, BLACKSHAW LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 6NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£177,500+4.4%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+33.9%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+195.3%
Sold on 11 February 2020
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 11 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1