Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, CARTER LANE EAST, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+76.4%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+13.3%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 22 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2DZ
← Back to All Properties