Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BANTRY CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£457,500
+28.9%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+15.6%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£306,995
Sold on 19 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9HJ
← Back to All Properties