Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 31, BLOCK E, POLLARD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 7AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+23.9%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-22.1%
Sold on 26 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,581 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,581
Sold on 7 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 7AU
← Back to All Properties