Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, TINSHILL LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7BE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+14.0%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+6.4%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+4.4%
Sold on 17 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-5.3%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+450.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 16 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7BE
← Back to All Properties