APARTMENT 5, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7ED

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£10,130 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£104,950-8.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,130 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,080
Sold on 10 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1