Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, LANGLEY HOUSE, JACKMANS LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 7RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£43,500
+35.9%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 7RL
← Back to All Properties