Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, REGENT STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,999
Last Sold Price
23 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£9,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,999
-18.4%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Terraced
-£9,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+30.7%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5RN
← Back to All Properties