Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DOMINION ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£38,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+23.5%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Detached
+£38,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,999
Sold on 2 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9PU
← Back to All Properties