Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ROCK GARDENS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+0.6%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,500
+482.1%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£337,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3AD
← Back to All Properties