Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SPINNEY HALT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 6HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,000
-2.7%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 3 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 6HU
← Back to All Properties