Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SLADES CLOSE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£9,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,500
+24.0%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,300
-5.4%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+44.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7PT
← Back to All Properties