14, HOOD DRIVE, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP6 0NQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,000-9.2%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,000+55.2%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+105.3%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+25.0%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1