Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BRAMBLE GROVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 4BL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,500
+8.8%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+54.8%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
+5.1%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+59.9%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+11.7%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 4BL
← Back to All Properties