Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MIDDLETON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+8.9%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+59.2%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+87.5%
Sold on 29 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7AB
← Back to All Properties