Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+40.7%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+87.8%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9SR
← Back to All Properties