71, KINGS ROAD, BUNGAY, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR35 1SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£172,000+41.6%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+35.0%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Detached
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1