Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, SANDALWOOD, 83, CORONATION ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 5UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+29.5%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+94.2%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 5UJ
← Back to All Properties