Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BOLTON ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 0JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+81.3%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+39.0%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 0JY
← Back to All Properties