Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 10, WILLOW HEY, GRANGE PARK WAY, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+25.6%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+2.4%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 7 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 4QG
← Back to All Properties