FLAT 44, SYCAMORE COURT, STILEMANS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS11 8BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£129,000+51.8%
Sold on 23 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995+102.4%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1