32, BARNDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 1EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+5.0%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,500+146.5%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,450+127.9%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1