Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BARNFIELD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 1NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+32.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+27.5%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
-13.8%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 1NF
← Back to All Properties