31, CROSTWICK LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.2%
Price Change
+£241,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+139.2%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Detached
+£241,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500+15.7%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1