Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LANGTON HOUSE COTTAGES, MAIN STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+13.6%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+108.4%
Sold on 28 September 2010
Terraced
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0PJ
← Back to All Properties