Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KINGS ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£389,000
+23.5%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+1.6%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+95.0%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3ET
← Back to All Properties