Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MORANT ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
21 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£41,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,995
+42.9%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+142.0%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 3 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2HZ
← Back to All Properties