61, LAKESIDE COURT, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 3RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,995
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£12,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,995+11.6%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+22.2%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1